00971 52 9202233 info@cleopatradhowcruise.com       العربية

Dubai Visa

Dubai Visa

There are several types of visa for United Arab Emirates, which vary by purpose of visit, length of stay, Dubai has as final destination or just passing through, which airline will be used, among other factors. The Guide in Dubai has the best solution to get your visa to the United Arab Emirates for easier and less bureaucratic as possible, a way to give less headache when planning your trip to travel to Dubai. Atlanta Tourism can provide UAE entry visa with the below conditions and requirements:

  1. Normal Tourist visa issuing takes 1-6 working days
  2. Tourist Visa is valid for one entry only within 60 days of the issuing date
  3. Applicant’s passport should be valid at least for 6 months from the applying date
  4. Tourist visa can be applied with passport when it cannot be issued with any other travel document
  5. Politic passport holders cannot get a tourist visa
  6. In case of visa rejection, visa charges is not refundable

Who does not need visa for Dubai Has a short list of countries that have a good partnership with the government of the United Arab Emirates, where his lucky citizens need not be subject to the procedures in obtaining entry visas to be in Dubai, AbuDhabi or any other Emirates. Pick up the visa at the airport even just a simple roll carimbinho passports and can still get up to 30 days in the UAE. Citizens of the following countries: UK, France, Italy, German, Holland, Belgium, Luxembourg, Switzerland, Austria, Sweden, Norway, Denmark, Portugal, Ireland, Greece, Finland, Spain, Monaco, Vatican City, Iceland, Andorra, San Marino, Liechtenstein, USA, Canada, Australia, New Zealand, Japan, Brunei, Singapore, Malaysia, South Korea and holders of Hong Kong SAR passports will be granted a free of charge for One Entry Visit Visa on arrival in the UAE. For Citizen of other countries a visa will need to be applied for details on application, please get in touch with us on – visa1@atlantadubai.ae Notes : We make Visa with Hotel Reservation or Packages only.  Passport:  Passport must be valid for a minimum of 6 months from date of arrival.

General directorate of residency and foreigners affairs in Dubai

General Directorate of Residency and Foreigners Affairs in Dubai

blog lam dep | toc dep | giam can nhanh

|

toc ngan dep 2016 | duong da dep | 999+ kieu vay dep 2016

| toc dep 2016 | du lichdia diem an uong

xem hai

the best premium magento themes

dat ten cho con

áo sơ mi nữ

giảm cân nhanh

kiểu tóc đẹp

đặt tên hay cho con

xu hướng thời trangPhunuso.vn

shop giày nữ

giày lười nữgiày thể thao nữthời trang f5Responsive WordPress Themenha cap 4 nong thonmau biet thu deptoc dephouse beautifulgiay the thao nugiay luoi nutạp chí phụ nữhardware resourcesshop giày lườithời trang nam hàn quốcgiày hàn quốcgiày nam 2015shop giày onlineáo sơ mi hàn quốcshop thời trang nam nữdiễn đàn người tiêu dùngdiễn đàn thời tranggiày thể thao nữ hcmphụ kiện thời trang giá rẻ